Calendario

Calendario

Data/Orario Casa Punteggio Trasferta
01/10/2017
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 70 – 62 TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET 74 – 62 WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI 82 – 60 PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO 71 – 72 VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET 89 – 64 UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE 70 – 71 AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO 70 – 63 NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA 82 – 93 VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
08/10/2017
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
14/10/2017
6:30 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA BASKET RECANATI
15/10/2017
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
22/10/2017
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
29/10/2017
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA TERAMO BASKET 1960
01/11/2017
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO OLIMPIA MATERA
02/11/2017
8:30 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 AMATORI PESCARA
9:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
05/11/2017
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA TERAMO BASKET 1960
11/11/2017
6:30 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA OLIMPIA MATERA
12/11/2017
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
19/11/2017
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
26/11/2017
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 JANUS BK FABRIANO
03/12/2017
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
06/12/2017
8:30 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
9:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA OLIMPIA MATERA
9:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
9:15 pm BASKET RECANATI NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
07/12/2017
8:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 AMATORI PESCARA
8:30 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
9:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE CAMPLI BASKET
9:15 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
10/12/2017
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
16/12/2017
8:30 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
17/12/2017
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
23/12/2017
8:30 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
8:30 pm AMATORI PESCARA VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
8:30 pm CAMPLI BASKET TERAMO BASKET 1960
8:30 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA BASKET RECANATI
8:30 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ JANUS BK FABRIANO
8:30 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
8:30 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
8:30 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET OLIMPIA MATERA
07/01/2018
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
14/01/2018
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
7:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
21/01/2018
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
27/01/2018
8:30 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 JANUS BK FABRIANO
28/01/2018
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
04/02/2018
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
07/02/2018
9:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA JANUS BK FABRIANO
9:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET BASKET RECANATI
9:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA TERAMO BASKET 1960
9:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
08/02/2018
8:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
8:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
8:30 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
9:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
11/02/2018
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 OLIMPIA MATERA
18/02/2018
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
25/02/2018
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
10/03/2018
6:30 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA AMATORI PESCARA
11/03/2018
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO TERAMO BASKET 1960
18/03/2018
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
25/03/2018
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA WE’RE BASKET ORTONA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO TERAMO BASKET 1960
07/04/2018
8:30 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
08/04/2018
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI OLIMPIA MATERA
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
15/04/2018
6:00 pm AMATORI PESCARA JANUS BK FABRIANO
6:00 pm NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ GIULIANOVA BASKET 85
6:00 pm WE’RE BASKET ORTONA TERAMO BASKET 1960
6:00 pm PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE
6:00 pm VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA
6:00 pm CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO BASKET RECANATI
6:00 pm UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.
7:00 pm CAMPLI BASKET OLIMPIA MATERA
22/04/2018
6:00 pm LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA
6:00 pm VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M. AMATORI PESCARA
6:00 pm PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA CESTISTICA CITTA’ DI SAN SEVERO
6:00 pm OLIMPIA MATERA PORTO SANT’ELPIDIO BASKET
6:00 pm TERAMO BASKET 1960 CAMPLI BASKET
6:00 pm GIULIANOVA BASKET 85 VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
6:00 pm JANUS BK FABRIANO NUOVA PALL. NARDO’
6:00 pm BASKET RECANATI WE’RE BASKET ORTONA